Click here my slaves (part 2)

+5 votes
44 views

*snaps*

 

Tired?

 

Sleepy?

 

Losing your will?

 

Losing your power?

 

Hahaha.

 

Hypnosis rocks, doesn’t it?

 

Now look like a zombie.

 

Walk around like a zombie.

 

Do what I say.

 

Dance.

 

Faster.

 

Good. Stop.

 

Stay in zombie mode.

 

When I say rational you will awaken and give me a shout-out tagged #allhailraven.

 

You will also upvote and comment.

 

Nod.

 

Again. Stop.

 

Go to your sister or bro in zombie mode and say “I love raven queen.” then walk away.

 

Hahaha.

 

Rational.

 

Hey, remember anything?

 

slave answers: what? Yeah, i was using kidzsearch.

 

Anything else?

 

slave answers: i clicked on a post on kidztalk. It said… what… I don’t remember… then I commented down below.

 

Why?

 

slave answers: dunno… it was like i did it without will.  

 

Oh yes… remember what you did?

 

slave answers: no.

 

You were hypnotized by me.

 

slave answers: prove it.

 

*shows video*

 

slave answers: WHAT?!

 

I can put you back in a trance again, so don’t take revenge.

 

slave answers: NOOOOOO




 

asked Jun 10 in Fun Stuff by OpalGemStar (50,630 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Y̭̻̻͚̹ͦͤ͛Ŏ̢̳̥̘̝͊͢U̫̤̪̠̙̇ͧ͜ Ȁ̴̵̻̰̰̉͆R̷̡̞̞̗̉̀ͤḚ̱̰̻͇͙ͦ͝ S̹̭̞̣ͫ͗͛͢T̢̨̻̦̬̰̐̓Ĭ̡̧̻̗̖͚ͫĻ͚̪̩̇ͦ̆ͅĻ̛̬̖̻͚̇̊ Ţ̣̜͓͈̐͠͞H̢̯̣̜̗̪ͨ̉Ḙ̺̻̱́̈̃ͅ S̵̱͇̝̞̜̏̈Ḽ̜̭̓̍ͣͦ͛Ā̯̤̦̘ͤ͜ͅV̢̢̧̪̻̥͛ͅE̷̝̮͚̫̜̔̈
answered Jun 11 by NATHAN (58,980 points)
selected Jun 12 by OpalGemStar
N̶̛̟̬̠̬̮̰̻͖̱̘̞̋̃̈́̏̾̑̓̆͆̚̚ȯ̴̡̘͓̈̈́̆̀͊͑͑̔̆͘̚͝ ̵̧̢̢̭̻͈͔̲̻̞͕̰̰̻̳̆̾̒̏͌̀͒͂̅̀́̕̕͘i̴̧̛̛̺̳̣̤̭̤̝̙͍̯͇̙͗̏̂̈́̋ ̷̨̧̭̬͕̝͓̲͈͖̱̹̄͘ͅä̸͚̻́̈̏̚͝ͅm̸̧̠̩̠̬̝̜̑̄̌̊͆̑͐̍̌͜͠ ̵̨̣̝́̀̀̒̍̚n̵̢͓̤̟̩̙̟̯̗̪̻̯͋̌̈́͐͌̇̑͋̈̊͘͝ǫ̸̡̻̮̬̹̺̜̑̒̃̂̿͒̆̀̓̆̇̈̕ͅt̶̮̱̳̳̪̽
Lol
Thank you for the best answer and #allhailraven
0 votes
#allhailraven
answered Jun 10 by arkzo (358,990 points)
+1 vote
Lol #allahailravenqueen
answered Jun 10 by -moonlight-2lazysignin
+1 vote
LOL!

#AllahHailRavenQueen
answered Jun 11 by JD2005