Question for KidzSearch

+3 votes
22 views
Dear KS,

Is there a way to see who has voted on a question/answer?

Thanks,

JD2005.
asked Jun 11 in Ask KidzSearch by JD2005


2 Answers

0 votes
you can't
answered Jun 11 by arKZo (282,540 points)
+1 vote
Well, KS can make an update?
answered Jun 12 by Raven⚜️Queen (24,750 points)
It is a good suggestion and something we will look at including for our next update.
They should.