This is lunalovegoodmolly.

+6 votes
62 views
Hi. Some of you may know me from my account on KidzNet under the same name. I decided to give KidzTalk a try.

So I am new. Even if some of you know me.

lunalovegoodmolly
asked Jun 12 in Other by lunalovegoodmolly (74,670 points)


8 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer
Hello lunalovegoodmolly! Welcome to KidzTalk!

It's JD2005!
answered Jun 13 by JD2005
selected Jun 14 by lunalovegoodmolly
+3 votes
Yes, I’ve seen you. Welcome to Kidztalk!
answered Jun 12 by OpalGemStar (47,410 points)
+2 votes
welcome in
answered Jun 12 by arKZo (327,220 points)
+2 votes
Welcome! :)
answered Jun 13 by Kitten (167,090 points)
+3 votes
Hello and welcome to kidztalk if you have any questions feel free to ask!
answered Jun 13 by NATHAN (50,530 points)
+2 votes
Hi! My name on KidzNet is SZ07.

(You know what imma change my kidztalk name brb)

(Done. Much better)

(To those other people: its still a human being)
answered Jun 15 by SZ07 (2,340 points)
+2 votes
Welcome! I think you know who I am!
answered Jun 17 by Knight Star (242,380 points)
+2 votes
Welcome to KidzTalk

This is FunHeart1010!
answered Jun 17 by -Moonlight- (39,330 points)