KidzTalk

Can you make me a blog?

+9 votes
106 views
asked Jun 12, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
Will you make me a blog on KidzTalk called lunalovegoodmolly's Blog?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 13, 2019 by kidzsearch (135,470 points)
selected Jun 14, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

Added.

See: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/blogs/lunalovegoodmollys-blog

Please try to stay active on it. Blogs with no activity can get removed after a while.

commented Jun 13, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
Ok thanks
+3 votes
answered Jun 13, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
I think Kidzsearch would love to!