KidzTalk

I have a blog

+7 votes
70 views
asked Jun 13, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
So I have a blog now. Yay. I will just post random things in it. I will try to post at least weekly. If you want me to post about something please put it in the answers.

Hope you are having a good day.

lunalovegoodmolly


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 13, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
congrats
0 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
Hello to me almost 6 months ago. I never new what my KT life would become