Who wants best answer?

+3 votes
32 views
Anybody?
asked Jun 14 in Other by NATHAN (55,960 points)
edited Jun 14 by NATHAN


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The Police do not want the best answers but teachers DO

answered Jun 14 by Goofjames
selected Jun 14 by NATHAN
+1 vote
Not me haha
answered Jun 14 by arKZo (339,960 points)
+2 votes
I DON’T want best answer. (Lolz)
answered Jun 14 by OpalGemStar (48,410 points)