Who wants best answer?

+4 votes
32 views
Anybody?
asked Jun 14 in Other by NATHAN (59,830 points)
edited Jun 14 by NATHAN


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The Police do not want the best answers but teachers DO

answered Jun 14 by Goofjames
selected Jun 14 by NATHAN
+1 vote
Not me haha
answered Jun 14 by arkzo (359,500 points)
+2 votes
I DON’T want best answer. (Lolz)
answered Jun 14 by OpalGemStar (50,690 points)