minecraft

+4 votes
51 views

minecraft is the best

asked Jun 16 in Drafts by smartkid
Omg!!!!!!!!

I think roblox is way better.


5 Answers

+2 votes
Nope, ROBLOX!!!!!
answered Jun 16 by OpalGemStar (36,270 points)
+1 vote
Agreed
answered Jun 16 by arKZo (302,690 points)
+2 votes
Very agreed.
answered Jun 16 by -Moonlight- (35,070 points)
+2 votes
Question: why was this posted to the magazine section?
answered Jun 28 by Kitten (100,170 points)
Ikr.
+1 vote
No Roblox!
answered Jun 28 by NATHAN (41,710 points)
High five dude.
*gives high five*