KidzTalk

TODAY IS MY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!

+8 votes
136 views
asked Jun 16, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
Today is my birthday, so I am twelve now. So excited.

lunalovegoodmolly


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
selected Jun 17, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday to you, happy birthday to you, happy birthday dear Molly, happy birthday to you! birthday-cakesparkles

+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
Happy birthday to you, happy birthday to you! May god bless you, and a happy birthday to you!
+3 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

happy birthday!!

+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Happy birthday to you
+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by NATHAN (63,600 points)
Happy birthday!
+3 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

boogie