KidzTalk

To gemheart and arkzo

+10 votes
101 views
asked Jun 17, 2019 in Other by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

I am overjoyed that y'all are my friends!!do y'all think we could talk about different book series my favorite is Harry potter i am on the seventh one , and I am a ravenclaw .thank you again.         PS sorry for my terrible editing!!hai



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
I've been a fan since 2015, lol!
+3 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
I finished them all! I am a PROUD RAVENCLAW!!!!!
+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
I am a Hufflepuff, and I just finished the Order of The Phoenix. You must be really clever to be a RavenClaw!
+4 votes
answered Jun 18, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,760 points)
:D RavenClaw, here!
+3 votes
answered Jun 17, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I like Harry Potter as well. I am a Slytherin.
commented Jun 18, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

yay!!!!!!!!!!