KidzTalk

What is the best day of the week????

+8 votes
75 views
asked Jun 17, 2019 in Shout-Outs by Awsome unicorn
What is the best day of the week> I think it is sat.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)
Saturday because no school that day or the next day. Or maybe Friday.
+4 votes
answered Jun 20, 2019 by toad aka star (342,560 points)
Saturday too!
+4 votes
answered Jun 18, 2019 by arkzo (421,960 points)
any day that ends with a “y”
commented Jun 18, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,780 points)

XD hai

commented Jun 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)

teeth_smile