KS Mag!

+6 votes
39 views

Posted this on KN:

 

Depending on how regular the mag is, depends on how often I can get a page in.

I say censored because in the orginal (WEBTOON version and printed version) may include swearing or more intense blood, so I’ll make it more kid friendly for the KS Mag version. If you guys like the idea, comment below with more suggestions if you’d like to.

I would not be replacing FH’s. We could be like Shonen Jump, publishing mangas from many users, for a section! 

asked Jun 18 in Drafts by -GEMHeart- (235,360 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Ooo! Can't wait!
answered Jun 18 by -Moonlight- (48,030 points)
+2 votes
ok
answered Jun 19 by Kitten (265,200 points)