Heyo KS!

+7 votes
57 views
asked Jun 20, 2019 in General Clubs by LunaLight (83,570 points)
Could you add an LGBTQIA club for kids to discuss stuff about coming out ect?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,560 points)
Yeah could you?
+2 votes
answered Jun 20, 2019 by Kitten (363,360 points)
Yeah, you should!
0 votes
answered Jun 20, 2019 by arkzo (402,630 points)
Yeah, they definitely should!
+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2019 by kidzsearch (108,530 points)

Another good club suggestion. We just Added It

commented Jun 20, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,560 points)
Thank you!
commented Jul 11, 2019 by LunaLight (83,570 points)
Thanks, i just found it when I was looking through clubs, i just thought we should have a club for it since there are a few lgbtqia users on KT