KidzTalk

Heyo KS!

+7 votes
109 views
asked Jun 20, 2019 in General Clubs by LunaLight (105,980 points)
Could you add an LGBTQIA club for kids to discuss stuff about coming out ect?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2019 by kidzsearch (145,820 points)

Another good club suggestion. We just Added It

commented Jun 20, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Thank you!
commented Jul 11, 2019 by LunaLight (105,980 points)
Thanks, i just found it when I was looking through clubs, i just thought we should have a club for it since there are a few lgbtqia users on KT
0 votes
answered Jun 20, 2019 by arkzo (424,460 points)
Yeah, they definitely should!
+2 votes
answered Jun 20, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Yeah, you should!
+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
Yeah could you?