Celebrity Avatar Challenge #1

+5 votes
39 views

Hey! In this challenge, you will get to make avatars of this celeb on

https://avatarmaker.com/ !!!

The most accurate one will win first place and will be mentioned in a post saying the winners. The 1st place winner will win upvotes on EVERY single post they have! 

Your Celeb:

Angelina Jolie!

Try your best to win! Wooh!

asked Jun 22 in Art & Music Contests by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)
You can also use Bitmoji and Emoji Me!
When does this contest end?

Also, can we make more than one entery?
It will end when I have more people. You can only make one, but you can always remove your entry.
Ok. Do you want me to try to get more people to answer.


2 Answers

+1 vote

I tried.

answered Jul 15 by LunaLight (67,550 points)
0 votes

I tried my very best. 

answered Jul 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (125,520 points)