KidzTalk

Celebrity Avatar Challenge #1

+6 votes
88 views
asked Jun 22, 2019 in Art & Music Contests by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

Hey! In this challenge, you will get to make avatars of this celeb on

https://avatarmaker.com/ !!!

The most accurate one will win first place and will be mentioned in a post saying the winners. The 1st place winner will win upvotes on EVERY single post they have! 

Your Celeb:

Angelina Jolie!

Try your best to win! Wooh!

commented Jun 22, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
You can also use Bitmoji and Emoji Me!
commented Jul 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
When does this contest end?

Also, can we make more than one entery?
commented Jul 15, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
It will end when I have more people. You can only make one, but you can always remove your entry.
commented Jul 16, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
Ok. Do you want me to try to get more people to answer.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)

I tried my very best. 

+1 vote
answered Jul 15, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)

I tried.