Who have a tablet ?

+6 votes
43 views
asked Jun 28, 2019 in Other by Captian E.
who have a tablet ? And which one?

Well mine is IPad Air 1 (with stylus[pen])


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
An Ipad Pro!
+3 votes
answered Jun 29, 2019 by toad aka star (298,420 points)
Nope, but my sister has a Samsung drawing tablet. I don't exactly know what it's called hehe...
+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by NATHAN (62,140 points)
I have a Samsung tablet
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
I Have An Amazon Fire Tablet