KidzTalk

How many siblings?

+9 votes
119 views
asked Jun 29, 2019 in Polls by Turtle lover
Pleas comment how many siblings you have I'll give out answers on the 5th of August aka my b day.
commented Oct 17, 2019 by anonymous


13 Answers

+5 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)

1.younger sister,she can be SUPER annoying sometimes!LOL!hai

commented Sep 20, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
LOL, I'm a twin, I have a younger sister with autism and I have two older sisters! It's tiring, mostly because my younger sister is super annoying lol.
commented Sep 21, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Cool,you lots of siblings!
+7 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by anonymous
I have one brother.  He's older than me.
+6 votes
answered Jul 5, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
I have one
+6 votes
answered Jul 3, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
I have 1.
+6 votes
answered Jul 3, 2019 by zaza

I have three siblingsunicorn thank you for your time

+5 votes
answered Jul 3, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
5 including me!
+5 votes
answered Jul 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
I am a only child.
+5 votes
answered Jul 1, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
1, my brother.
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
1
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
2 siblings