First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

My cat is licking my shoes right now XD

+24 votes
77 views
asked Jun 30, 2019 in Kitten Club by Kitten (536,670 points)

The black on my shoes is her spit!

commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Adorable!
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Kitten (536,670 points)
Thanks!


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,390 points)
selected Aug 5, 2019 by Kitten
 
Best answer
Should I throw up or stare in awe?
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by Kitten (536,670 points)
That was weird but cute.
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (66,710 points)
XD so adorable!!