KidzTalk

Hardest riddle ever!

+8 votes
275 views
asked Jul 6, 2019 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by NATHAN (68,850 points)
I turn polar bears white

And I will make you cry.

I make guys have to pee

And girls comb their hair.

I make celebrities look stupid

And normal people look like celebrities.

I turn pancakes brown

And make your champagne bubble.

If you squeeze me, I'll pop.

If you look at me, you'll pop.

Can you answer this riddle?


10 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
 
Best answer
No, that’s the answer! I heard it before:)
commented Mar 11 by magicharrypottergal (21,850 points)
???
0 votes
answered Jun 9 by ~Ash~ (91,920 points)
Nope: that’s it!
0 votes
answered Jun 8 by anonymous
the answer is no! can you answer this riddle?:no!
0 votes
answered Mar 11 by Princess6
The answer is: No
0 votes
answered Mar 11 by anonymous

balloons?????

0 votes
answered Mar 11 by anonymous
Ummmm bubble???
0 votes
answered Mar 11 by EloquentRacer92
A balloon?
0 votes
answered Mar 11 by ~Ash~ (91,920 points)
No, because that’s the answer.
0 votes
answered Mar 11 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
No, I cannot.
0 votes
answered Mar 10 by Sbndnd
Djs