KidzTalk

Who will be the first to get a million points?

+30 votes
155 views
asked Jul 8, 2019 in 1,000,000 Points Club by kitten (638,900 points)
I bet no one ( possibly arkZo) will get there


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 1 by kidzsearch (137,950 points)
selected Apr 2 by kitten
 
Best answer
First!
commented Apr 1 by im kanye (372,910 points)
lol
commented Apr 2 by kitten (638,900 points)
I hope this is an april fools prank :)
commented Apr 2 by kitten (638,900 points)
I will beat you XD
I will be the first to get to 2 million :D
commented Apr 2 by kidzsearch (137,950 points)
April Fools!
commented Apr 2 by im kanye (372,910 points)
*sweats* t-totally didn't get me
commented Apr 2 by kitten (638,900 points)
XD
+1 vote
answered May 1 by CoralSophie08 (21,980 points)
I bet it will be Kitten or arkZo. But who knows, maybe someone will be super-duper active and beat them out! Good luck to all of you, there is no chance I will get there first. Possibly 42nd, but meh.
+5 votes
answered Jan 8 by Queeny (126,650 points)
Judging by the top 2 active users on KT, either Kitten or arkzo will be first.

But who knows, maybe someone new will show up and grab a spot in the 1,000,000 point user club before any of them can lol
commented Jan 8 by kitten (638,900 points)
thanks
commented Jan 31 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
"But who knows, maybe someone new will show up and grab a spot in the 1,000,000 point user club before any of them can lol"

 

maybe me i joined 3 weeks ago and have 130,000

 

idk
commented Feb 1 by kitten (638,900 points)
Possibly. I once got 50K in one day so I will put up a fight, LOL
commented Feb 1 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Lol
commented Apr 2 by kitten (638,900 points)
Kidzsearch got it.
+4 votes
answered Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
You got points way faster than arkzo so i think you kitten will be first
commented Jan 8 by kitten (638,900 points)
Thanks :)
commented Jan 8 by kitten (638,900 points)
It gets harder and harder to gain points once you have 300K. I have upvoted almost everything and answered over 1K questions.
commented Jan 8 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Wow
+5 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Who knows? I have about 320,000 points on my accounts. That would mean that I would need about 680,000 to go. That will take a while. Might take about two or three years if I stay active haha.
commented Jul 10, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
lol!
commented Dec 10, 2019 by Chee-z Toast
Hey everyone please look at the blog called My Day thanks
+5 votes
answered Jul 9, 2019 by NATHAN (63,600 points)
I Agree