KidzTalk

Who's a big kid!

+9 votes
130 views
asked Jul 10, 2019 in Fun Stuff by GuineaPigs12345 (610 points)


8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,320 points)
Sometimes I feel young, sometimes old. Dunno which category I fall in.
+2 votes
answered Jul 20, 2019 by Lorelei
A big kid is a mortuar person!
commented Feb 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,050 points)
You spelled Mature Wrong.
+2 votes
answered Jul 18, 2019 by NATHAN (68,610 points)
I am and I'm Eleven
+3 votes
answered Jul 18, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,950 points)
im mean I'm 10, so idk. I guess?
+3 votes
answered Jul 18, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,050 points)
I could say I am.
+3 votes
answered Jul 18, 2019 by Sam (710 points)

boogieme yaaboogie

+3 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by im kanye (373,920 points)
I am!
+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (424,800 points)
I guess i am