My dog

+8 votes
23 views
asked Jul 10, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (170,940 points)
retagged Aug 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly

My dog's name is Molly. She is a Shetland Sheepdog more commonly known as a Sheltie. 

She is the best dog ever. Here are some pictires of her. And she just had surgery and needs a cone for a little. Here is a pic of her in her cone. 

That's all. 

lunalovegoodmolly 



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (400,840 points)
selected Jul 11, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
She is so cute
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (353,530 points)
Awwww. Sweet cute Molly the puppy.