First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

To kid search.

+6 votes
29 views
asked Jul 10, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by cakelover (3,160 points)
Can I have my own blog?

Can the title be "ask cakelover"?

I will post stuff often, everyone will enjoy it I promise!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by kidzsearch (120,270 points)
selected Aug 3, 2019 by cakelover
 
Best answer

We added it and look forward to seeing you use it!

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/blogs/ask-cakelover

0 votes
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (420,080 points)
Awesome!