KidzTalk

New Version of KidzSearch App Available

+8 votes
124 views
asked Jul 10, 2019 in Other by kidzsearch (164,960 points)

We just released an updated version of the KidzSearch Browser App which is available on Amazon, Google Play, and the App Store. New features include the ability to bookmark sites and search history. 

If you like the App, please show your support by giving us a good rating/reviewregular_smile 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 9 by EloquentRacer92

I don't have it because I can just go on the mobile website. teeth_smile

0 votes
answered Mar 8 by AnimalCrossingFan
I know this from two years after but lemme say I'm using dis on Amazon right now
0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,800 points)

Wow! That is amazing!!!boogie

+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
Cool! I love the Kidzsearch app.
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Awesome!