Inactivity

+4 votes
23 views
I will be extremely inactive for a while. I am very busy and haven’t found too much to do lately on KN. Mostly I’m just busy and after PW shut down I’m trying to find a new art site. Because I don’t share everything on KN I’d like to have a place where I can. I would like to know when KidzArt hits our devices so I can join and be a ton more active once it comes out. :)

 

I’m not leaving!
asked Jul 10 in Other by -GEMHeart- (182,260 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Ok
answered Jul 10 by ‍arKZo (291,410 points)
+1 vote

PW shut down? I didn' know that, i have not been on there for awhile anyway, why is this bolded?

answered Jul 11 by Luna midnight
+1 vote
Kk! Bye! Come back soon!
answered Jul 11 by Knight Star (196,000 points)

No related posts found

Recent Badges

Nice Answer
- Cow Boy -
Nice Answer
- Raven⚜️Heart -
Notable Question
- L -
Nice Answer
- kidzsearch -
Nice Answer
- lunalovegoodmolly -
...