First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Would you like.....

+12 votes
59 views
asked Jul 11, 2019 in Ask Cakelover by cakelover (3,160 points)
Would you like me to put personality quizzes, on my blog?

If I get 5 likes I will if i don't I won't.


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by arkzo (420,080 points)
selected Jul 12, 2019 by cakelover
 
Best answer
Of course!
+3 votes
answered Jul 11, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,410 points)
I think you should :)
+1 vote
answered Jul 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (226,360 points)
YOU SHOULD!!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Kitten (538,660 points)
Yes