First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

If you were a shape

+8 votes
50 views
asked Jul 12, 2019 in Debate by cakelover (3,160 points)
Which would you be?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 13, 2019 by arkzo (420,080 points)
A cylinder
+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,410 points)
A Hexagon!
+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2019 by LunaLight (88,220 points)

A Hypercube. It is a fourth dimensional cube, and it looks like this. 

commented Jul 14, 2019 by NATHAN (63,130 points)
is that a gif and how did you add a gif?
commented Jul 14, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,410 points)
That is a gif! You just copy and paste.
commented Jul 15, 2019 by LunaLight (88,220 points)
I saved it to my tablet, pressed the picture icon, uploaded it, just like a normal picture.
commented Jul 15, 2019 by NATHAN (63,130 points)
Thx
0 votes
answered Jul 16, 2019 by toad aka star (325,620 points)
Triangle