KidzTalk

Kidztube

+10 votes
104 views
asked Jul 13, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Tasneem
Dear Kidzearch,

Can you please add some more ROBLOX videos on Kidztube? Because I watched every ROBLOX videos. I can't go to YouTube. But I want to watch more videos  So please add ROBLOX videos. Thank you.


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 15, 2019 by kidzsearch (149,270 points)
We added a few Roblox videos and will do our best to keep them updated more often.
+3 votes
answered Jul 13, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
I can definitely relate as there are not as many videos related to Roblox. I hope they do.