Shout out to Doge!

+8 votes
25 views
Thanks for using Kidztalk!
related to an answer for: Shout out to someone special!
asked Jul 13 in Shout-Outs by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Thanks for using KidzTalk, and for great memories doge
answered Jul 14 by arkzo (366,030 points)
selected Jul 14 by OpalGemStar
That is so nice arkZo!
+1 vote
Yay!
answered Jul 14 by Kitten (283,810 points)