Want a shoutout?

+11 votes
27 views
Answer below.
asked Jul 14 in Other by arkzo (359,370 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Alright!
answered Jul 14 by OpalGemStar (50,660 points)
selected Jul 14 by arkzo
+2 votes
I do
answered Jul 14 by NATHAN (59,830 points)
Shoutout to Nathan
+2 votes
I would.
answered Jul 14 by lunalovegoodmolly (113,670 points)
Shout to lunalovegoodmolly!
+2 votes

That is so nice! Yes please! boogie

answered Jul 14 by Kitten (265,200 points)
Shoutout to Kitten!
+1 vote
Sure
answered Jul 16 by LunaLight (61,370 points)