KidzTalk

I’m so disappointed...

+10 votes
121 views
asked Jul 14, 2019 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
recategorized Aug 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar

CatGirlTiti is leaving Kidsearch! I miss her so much already. We share the same religion, and we were good friends on KN. She was overweight because she wasn’t following her diet restrictions, so her parents took some stuff away. Now, she can’t use it. I gave her a shout-out once but she never got the chance to see it :( Here was the post:

First Twilight Stardust, then cookie, and now...

We miss you CatGirlTiti. Shout out to you and live a happy life.

commented Aug 12, 2019 by KITTEN (623,950 points)


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 12, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
I miss Twilight Stardust, cookie, and catgirltiti
+2 votes
answered Aug 12, 2019 by im kanye (372,140 points)
)': But it will be for the better right?
commented Aug 12, 2019 by KITTEN (623,950 points)
yeah.
+3 votes
answered Aug 11, 2019 by KITTEN (623,950 points)
Agreed. She was one of the people that welcomed me here.
+4 votes
answered Jul 14, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
I miss her as well.
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I miss her too