KidzTalk

Kidznet not working

+33 votes
95 views
asked Jul 14, 2019 in KidzNet by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
It just says under construction
commented Jul 14, 2019 by kidzsearch (165,870 points)

You need to clear your browser cache. Try this link:

https://net.kidzsearch.com/login#817268

commented Jul 14, 2019 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Thanks!!!
commented Jul 15, 2019 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Mine was being weird and not loading 100%, taking 20 minutes to load more of the page, ect, then I tried the link and it isn' doing that anymore, thanks!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
 
It is fine now
+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Wow. This has 15 votes.
commented Jan 4 by EloquentRacer92

30 VOTEZboogiehaiboogie