KidzTalk

#HELPTHEWOLVES - READ THIS!!!!!!!!

+15 votes
210 views
asked Jul 15, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (320,940 points)

HI, EVERYONE!

It is not fair what people have done against the wolves. Please help me in spreading awareness. To help make a post supporting wolves using the tag #helpthewolves or answer this post. Please join me in spreading awareness. 

#HelpTheWolves

lunalovegoodmolly

commented Mar 10, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (320,940 points)
The amazing thing I started. Also this is one of the most up votes I have gotten.


11 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 16, 2019 by LunaLight (123,450 points)
 
Best answer

SAVE THE WOLFIES!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Apr 7 by cupcake kid

SAVE THE WOLVESSSSSSSSSSSSSS Plus WWOLIES ARE THE CUTE

+1 vote
answered Apr 1 by lunalovegoodmolly (320,940 points)
Oh, hi little LLM. Oh wow. The thought process behind this post was so little - I was just like. oH i lIkE wOlVeS tHeY nEeD hElP. ofc there is some reasoning behind this I came up with later -
commented Apr 3 by JD2005
Haha...
+2 votes
answered Feb 9 by real name here_______________.

Go Wolve Squad #HelpTheWolves

+1 vote
answered Feb 8 by Azzylands biggest fan
Otay i will feed them and stuff
commented Feb 8 by DukeSilver (6,010 points)
Absolutely not. Just...just no. So much no. They don't even have a problem with food most of the time, for one thing. And for another, oh, never mind.
+2 votes
answered Feb 6 by See my comment below...
.
+2 votes
answered Nov 24, 2020 by hi
why do you want us to spread awareness ?    :)
+2 votes
answered Nov 15, 2020 by Maya

#Iheart wolves!They are my fav. amimal

+2 votes
answered Oct 29, 2020 by SnickerDoodles
Okie dokie!
+2 votes
answered Oct 26, 2020 by Bella

wolfs are in danger alarm!!!!!!!!!!!!!!