Goldicat's Birthday!

+7 votes
22 views
asked Aug 2, 2019 in Holidays and Events by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Goldicat's birthday is August 1st~ ! She is now 17. Her actual birthday is in March and she would be about 3 if you were to think of her from a creation standpoint. But anyway, this was the day I assigned to her when I created her.

Happy birthday! XD


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 2, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,910 points)
Cool!!!!
0 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Happy B day!