Yummy choc sauce recipe

+7 votes
44 views
You need margarine/ butter and Milo

Put the margarine/butter and Milo in a microwave proof bowl. Put in microwave. I don't remember how long for so test it out.
Goes great with ice cream, on pizza or with a banana

Enjoy

If you try this recipe comment how long you put it in the microwave for
asked Aug 2 in Creative Kidz Club by C.Clay
edited Aug 3
Yummy


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I put it in the microwave for thirty seconds and it was perfect I loved it
answered Aug 3 by Infinite®️
+1 vote
I love it ♥️♥️yum give me more!!!!!!
answered Aug 3 by Infinite
+1 vote
Yum, that was good. Thanks
answered Aug 10 by arKZo (310,620 points)
0 votes
My brother was playing around in the kitchen one day. He made me try this. I loved it!
answered Aug 16 by C.Clay