Cool drawing

+7 votes
20 views

Saw this and knew creative Kidz club would love it

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/44494/thinking

asked Aug 3 in Creative Kidz Club by C.Clay


2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Thanks, that's one I made for an SAO oc! And believe it or not this is an old club I made.
answered Aug 4 by luna midnight (51,010 points)
+1 vote

regular_smile

answered Aug 10 by arKZo (310,620 points)