KidzTalk

What is your favourite animal?

+7 votes
48 views
asked Aug 6, 2019 in Pets / Animals by Dancer23
What is your favourite animal \ animals? Mine are koala bears , dogs, guinea pigs and pandas i also like sloths .


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 6 by anonymous
I like seaturtles. I also like owls and horses, though.
+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
Mine are cats,pandas and goats.  I also like horses.
+1 vote
answered Aug 6, 2019 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
Pegasus, unicorn, dragon, phoenix, draconiquis, and wolf. If you don't know what the mythical creatures are, watch my little pony or ask me,
commented Jul 6 by anonymous

I know dragons and unicorns, but what is a phoenix and draconiquis? Just asking.

commented Jul 11 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
A phoenix is a fire bird, turns to ashes every hundred or so years and then i reborn from said ashes. A draqoniquis is... well, its hard to describe. Just Google "Discord from mlp" and you will figure it out.