KidzTalk

A Website For The Kidzsearch Magazine

+25 votes
133 views
asked Aug 7, 2019 in Drafts by KITTEN (618,220 points)
edited Aug 8, 2019 by KITTEN

https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com/

The Magazine. We are still making articles and would love you to contribute! Simply write an article here, and it will be placed on our new website. The magazine has been very inactive, so let us start it back up.

 



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
selected Aug 29, 2019 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
Kewl!
commented Aug 7, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Is it okay that some of your stories are on it?
+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by LunaLight (96,060 points)
Great job!
commented Aug 8, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)

thanks!!! boogie

+4 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
I will try to update it every time a kid posts a news story.
+3 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
It is cool.
+5 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
edited Aug 8, 2019 by KITTEN
Please Visit It! It has over 500 views already, and it's only been one day!