KidzTalk

Quote of the day - Kidzsearch Magazine

+27 votes
84 views
asked Aug 8, 2019 in Drafts by pumpkin (669,300 points)


4 Answers

+5 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)
selected Aug 9, 2019 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
Beautiful
+4 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by arkzo (424,480 points)

regular_smile

+5 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
I love that quote!
+7 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by pumpkin (669,300 points)
Who is supposed to be doing this? Raven?