KidzTalk

Design the kidzsearch magazine LOGO!

+28 votes
78 views
asked Aug 8, 2019 in Drafts by pumpkin (670,570 points)

Please, any one who wants to design the logo, please answer! It will be on the blog too!

https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
selected Aug 8, 2019 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
I will design it. It will just take a few days.
+1 vote
answered Sep 27, 2019 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
hello? artists?