MemeLife Group

+7 votes
13 views
Can there be groups/clubs for the mag? I’m thinking of making MemeLife Club for the mag so people could enjoy seeing memes and laugh. Others can make their clubs, like HelptheWolves or something else. Hope you approve, Kitten!
asked Aug 8 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (35,920 points)


2 Answers

+4 votes
I approve can it be added to the official website? I think it is a great idea!
answered Aug 8 by Kitten (88,610 points)
+2 votes
I think it is agood idea but don't think it is for HelpTheWolves.
answered Aug 10 by lunalovegoodmolly (20,530 points)