Amazing World of Gumball fans?

+7 votes
21 views
Have you realized that S1 has different animation from now?

Which do you like better?

I like the new better cuz it's funnier.
asked Aug 9 in Other by -GEMHeart- (210,220 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
I love that show!
answered Aug 9 by Knight Star (209,880 points)
+1 vote
I love the Amazing World of Gumball.
answered Aug 9 by arKZo (310,620 points)
0 votes
I like it, and i did notice that, i like the newer animation better.
answered Aug 13 by luna midnight (51,010 points)