A Shout Out For Doge - Kidzsearch Magazine

+17 votes
49 views

Doge, A new user to kidzsearch asked for a shout out in a post tilted Shout out To Someone Special!Doge requested a shout out, and OpalGemStar decided to award the new user with a shout out. It was Doges lucky day. arKZo, the current top user on kidzsearch with a whopping 294,620 points, was awarded best user by the owner of the post. I thought it was just a nice charming story for the kidzsearch magazine. 

-kitten

Copyright 2019, Kidzsearch Magazine. View online at https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com/

asked Aug 9 in Drafts by Kitten (284,610 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Nice! Also thanks for giving me a feature in the magazine.
answered Aug 9 by arkzo (366,280 points)
selected Aug 9 by Kitten
No problem. You are after all the top user. You deserve it. But watch out. I got 25,000 points today.

Thanks!!! That is SO nice! boogie

+3 votes
Yeet
answered Aug 9 by Kitten (284,610 points)