First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

It's Puppy

+10 votes
41 views
asked Aug 9, 2019 in General Blogs by Puppy (2,980 points)
This is an alternate account for the user KITTEN.

(lunamoonlight has cutter girl)


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (326,920 points)
Hello, puppy! I have an alternative aswell.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)
Cool! What is it called?
commented Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (326,920 points)
knight, I made it on accident haha
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)
Oh! Nice lol
+4 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by LunaLight (88,320 points)
Overcomer now.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)
Okay!
+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by arkzo (419,920 points)
Nice account
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Aug 9, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,440 points)
How do you make 2?
commented Aug 10, 2019 by Puppy
Different email addresses