Survey 4 Colors (so far)

+6 votes
19 views

Post your favorite color at: https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com/

Red:

 

Orange:

 

Yellow:I

 

Green: II

 

Blue: IIIII

 

Purple: I

 

Pink:

 

Black/Gray:III

 

White:

asked Aug 9 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (47,330 points)


3 Answers

+6 votes
Nice. I will update it soon :)
answered Aug 9 by Kitten (165,460 points)
+3 votes
Green
answered Aug 9 by Knight Star (241,400 points)
+3 votes
blue
answered Aug 9 by arKZo (326,060 points)