20,000 points in one day

+15 votes
39 views
I had 20000 now I have 30000

Update: it is 4 34 and I had 20000 points today!
asked Aug 9 in General Blogs by Kitten (284,610 points)
edited Aug 9 by Kitten


2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
Congrats!!!
answered Aug 9 by arkzo (366,280 points)
selected Aug 21 by Kitten
+3 votes
yeah I had 10,000 points in one day one time
answered Aug 9 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)

um....this probably has nothing to do with the post, but how do you see how many points you get? cause I can't see any points.confused

If you go to your user page, it should say.
It's because you have to be a registered user to have points.
how do I go to my user page?sorry that I don't know anything.
You don't have one because you're not registered. go to register then put your or your parent's email then your username and password.