50,000!

+18 votes
18 views
asked Aug 10, 2019 in 50,000 Points Club by Kitten (356,790 points)
Yesterday I started with 20000. Niw ilI have 50000 points! Me ☺


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,800 points)
selected Jan 8 by Kitten
 
Best answer
YAY! Good job, Kitten!
commented Aug 10, 2019 by Kitten (356,790 points)
Thanks!
commented Aug 11, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,800 points)
Your welcome!
commented Aug 11, 2019 by Kitten (356,790 points)
Thanks Again!
+2 votes
answered Aug 10, 2019 by arkzo (401,930 points)
Congrats!
commented Aug 10, 2019 by Kitten (356,790 points)
Thanks for upvoting my answers!
+3 votes
answered Aug 10, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Good job!