KidzTalk

Memelife Group #1

+8 votes
69 views
asked Aug 11, 2019 in Drafts by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)

 

Try to make a memeout of this! Winner gets shout out in mag!

 

commented Aug 11, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)
Looks like it has already been eated and digested before a couple times...
commented Aug 11, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)
It will be added to the blog.
commented Aug 11, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by Bella07
Eeeew is this dog meat?!?!?!?!?!?
commented Nov 16, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)
LOL
+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
the meg....