Pls read this

+5 votes
48 views

Hey guys as you might realize i'm not that active any more. If you are wondering why it is because middle school so will start for me in a couple weeks and i will not be able to use my ipad that often at middle school

 

 

 

 
asked Aug 12 in Personal by NATHAN (60,110 points)
Ok
Okay! Please try to check in every once and a while. I miss you!


2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
Okay!
answered Aug 12 by Kitten (284,610 points)
selected Aug 13 by NATHAN
Thanks for best answer!
+2 votes
Okay! My first day was yesterday!
answered Aug 13 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)